?

Log in

 
 
13 June 2008 @ 08:16 pm
KAT-TUN, Super Junior, Supernatural, Random  
→ icons;;
[15] kat-tun
[39] super junior
[12] supernatural
[07] random

→ headers;;
[02] super junior-happy
[01] super junior-m
[01] akanishi jin

《teasers》




→ icons;;kat-tun

001 002 003
004 005 006
007 008 009
010 011 012
013 014 015


→ icons;;super junior

001 002 003
004 005 006
007 008 009
010 011 012
013 014 015
016 017 018
019 020 021
022 023 024
025 026 027
028 029 030
031 032 033
034 035 036
037 038 039


→ icons;;supernatural

001 002 003
004 005 006
007 008 009
010 011 012

→ icons;;random
random images taken from ontd

001 002 003
004 005 006
007





→ headers;;super junior-happy


800x350//.png//HERE


800x374//.png//HERE


→ headers;;super junior-m


800x300//.png//HERE

→ headers;;akanishi jin


800x374//.png//HERE


→ rules
01 No hotlinking!
02 Comments are very much loved♥
03 Textless icons are NOT bases
04 Credit to kuronology or holic_icon if used
 
 
location: home
mood: accomplishedaccomplished
music: SHINee - In my room
 
 
 
indefinable: SJ: heechul trotwhosthat on June 13th, 2008 12:32 pm (UTC)
WHY SO CUTE! Snagging some <3
You should make SJT banners too ahahah
FANTASTIQUE☆ELASTIQUE: ☆★☆ o rly?kuronology on June 13th, 2008 12:35 pm (UTC)
I will after I get some pictures of 'em, I'm lacking SJT pics in my folder D:
i y a f a c e。♡conflate on June 13th, 2008 12:50 pm (UTC)
Pretty icons~

Saving #5 of Super Junior. ♥

I love the coloring in #37, by the way. <3
cracked actor: silly geng <3bakabanri on June 13th, 2008 12:58 pm (UTC)
I love the headers! Taking some, will credit. thank you :)
ミ haru-chan ☆: bishonen donghae <3ashiya90 on June 13th, 2008 01:58 pm (UTC)
taken a few suju icons...
and saving all suju banners..
^_^
will credit when use...
Eri☆chu: leeteuk <3eri_chu on June 13th, 2008 02:03 pm (UTC)
So pretty :D
038 from the Suju ones is so cute <33.
Can you give me the original? :3
I'm definitely snagging some :D
FANTASTIQUE☆ELASTIQUEkuronology on June 13th, 2008 05:45 pm (UTC)
HERE

Sorry it took so long, I forgot where I saved the picture =A=;;
with your ex-girlfriends and film projects.moukimokyu on June 13th, 2008 02:14 pm (UTC)
The headers are great! ♥ Snagging.
Ellesunmi_x on June 13th, 2008 03:24 pm (UTC)
Stole some
(:
☻ Sho-nuh ☆☺ 노수혜snip_shots on June 13th, 2008 04:50 pm (UTC)
omg, those banners are so pretty!
any tutorials to share? hahaha!
(Deleted comment)
FANTASTIQUE☆ELASTIQUE: ☆★☆ o rly?kuronology on June 13th, 2008 05:46 pm (UTC)
ashura_unnie: Baaaah ! Yasuashura_unnie on June 13th, 2008 06:03 pm (UTC)
really really nice headers !!!!
I didn't take any but they're really great !
❥ k o k i f i e d: Tatsuya greenkokified on June 13th, 2008 10:18 pm (UTC)
Wow, these are pretty :D

Snagging some Jin & Kame. Will credit if used. Thanks for sharing :]
Kristinesp_lork on June 13th, 2008 11:47 pm (UTC)
askdjlfahs Snagged a bunch of icons...and headers. SO PRETYY ♥ Will credit when used, thanks for sharing :)
koya*machi: uchiilaftkeichan on June 14th, 2008 12:56 am (UTC)
hyaa~
taking some icon! and some banner!
will credit if i use it^^
hardpressed: kamehardpressed on June 14th, 2008 01:23 am (UTC)
took 13-15. super sexy. thanks!
it's Bri, yo!: Jin || touchhelzfyah on June 14th, 2008 04:19 am (UTC)
jin. popeye - hot! Took a few, thanks^^
onigirifbonigirifb on June 14th, 2008 04:30 am (UTC)
Thank you. I think I will have to change my ciggy Jin icon. :)
ユウイ: Jin hotsnowaltz on June 14th, 2008 03:09 pm (UTC)
Taking #4, thank you!
wicked59xx on June 14th, 2008 03:27 pm (UTC)
ZOMG! ZOMG!! ZOMG!!!
REALLY great icons i snatched some of them YAAAY XD
can i ask u a favor pleeeeeeease??
i dunno how to put a header >.
FANTASTIQUE☆ELASTIQUEkuronology on June 14th, 2008 05:16 pm (UTC)
takedn from minty_peach
All you need to do is find a section called [.headerimage] (it's very close to the bottom of the CSS above the comment page section) - make sure you type in the height, width, and URL of your chosen header image.

Hope it helps, if not you can ask me for help with the codes :D
wicked59xx on June 15th, 2008 09:20 am (UTC)
kyaaaay i'm SO happy 8D
Melissa: jin : addiction shouldn't be this prettysabaism on June 15th, 2008 10:15 pm (UTC)
snagging a header and icon, thank you! ♥
c-tah: eunhyuk blue notec_tah on June 15th, 2008 10:23 pm (UTC)
took lot of SJ H icons
so cute X3
and the SJ H header
will credit if use them,thx a lot!
miyasan on June 15th, 2008 11:50 pm (UTC)
nice KT icons.
fierydiamond on June 16th, 2008 06:28 pm (UTC)
So very the pretty! And I see Johnny Depp! LOL! XD
サンニnanntann on June 18th, 2008 10:53 am (UTC)
Cool icons, took Kame (010) ^^ *will credit* ;3
Be my everything, so that I can dream happy dreams: ♥yellowbandaid on July 11th, 2008 08:10 pm (UTC)
these are really niceeeeeeeeeeee. (:
taking i be a sjh header! (:
of course, will credit when used♥

lol, taking i be. hahahahha.
dawn_michiyuki on August 22nd, 2008 04:06 pm (UTC)
Pretty icons! And the headers <3
❦✯매간♡: dbsksargasms on November 27th, 2008 01:35 pm (UTC)
I'm taking some :D
Thank you!
Shout loud, breathe in, won't you drown in the nowsuge on January 20th, 2009 04:20 am (UTC)
i LOVE your colors! taking some suju for later.
themadcheshire on November 21st, 2009 03:08 pm (UTC)
:D LOVE ALL THE SUJU STUFF :) will mem for future use ^^
Hachi ( Bernadette Bocanegra ): hoot 2team_aoi on May 15th, 2011 04:22 pm (UTC)
These are awesome!!! ♥